words after words

sometimes , our story were accidentally be the same ! but mine is still mines , and you are yours . I just kept mine . I laugh , yahh I do ! I cry , often . I smile , sure for every single day . I talk , always and still talking even when Im sick . thats so me ! I used to laugh , cry and talk everytime when its needed . Im poor thing , nothing special on me . just a lil girl who will make your day cheers , full of love and get into messy sometimes . Im sweet like a candy , but beware ! I'll make you regret of living if you try to bother my life . take a look here , happy stepping by !

Muhammad Hazif

MUHAMMAD HAZIF NOORZAN ; thanks for being mine ! Thanks God for let me fall in love once again. i never thought that , i could be yours and i feel like im in a wonderful dream ever. ugghh ! why you ? haha. i still dont get the answer BUT all i know is , you are so sweet and i LOVE the way how you treat me like a princess. i LOVE the way how you LOVE me back , i LOVE the way how you look at me, i LOVE the way how you touch me and the way how you talk to me. ohh damn, i LOVEEE everythinggg bout you ! hahaha everything ? perhaps ;D hihihii.

well, is this the rewards for me ? i got a lot of PAIN before with someone that i love , but 'he' seems love to make me cry and cry and cry each day ! and YOU always be there when i need you. thanks sayang. i wanna forget bout all the past things and build a NEW life , new spirit , new hope with you. and for the million times i wanna say that , I LOVE YOU DAMN CRAZY MUHAMMAD HAZIF ! i hope so , this relationship will be for last forever. insyaAllah. aminn ~

iLOVEyou Sayang (: